Menu

Programma

20:00
VR 22 november 2019
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 25 november 2019
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
20:00
VR 29 november 2019
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
SC Telstar
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 09 december 2019
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:00
VR 13 december 2019
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
SC Cambuur
Jong Ajax
20:00
VR 20 december 2019
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
FC Oss
20:00
MA 13 januari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 20 januari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
FC Dordrecht
20:00
VR 24 januari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
NEC
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 03 februari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MA 10 februari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 17 februari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
20:00
VR 21 februari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
20:00
VR 28 februari 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
SC Telstar
20:00
VR 06 maart 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
FC Volendam
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 16 maart 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
Excelsior
20:00
VR 20 maart 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
20:00
VR 03 april 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
20:00
MA 06 april 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ
20:00
VR 10 april 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Almere City FC
Jong Ajax
14:30
MA 13 april 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
20:00
MA 20 april 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
20:00
VR 24 april 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
20:00
VR 01 mei 2020
Netherlands Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Jong Ajax
SC Cambuur