Menu

Programma

Datum
Aanv.
SW
Team thuis
Team uit
Informatie
Datum
20 aug.
Aanv.
17:00
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
Dordrecht JO16-1
Informatie
Datum
24 aug.
Aanv.
12:00
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
Fortuna Dusseldorf JO16-1
Informatie
Datum
27 aug.
Aanv.
18:15
SW
V
Team thuis
KRC Genk JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
Datum
3 sep.
Aanv.
18:00
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
Heereveen JO17-1
Informatie
Datum
7 sep.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
FC Utrecht JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
14 sep.
Aanv.
12:30
SW
C
Team thuis
AZ JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 1
Datum
17 sep.
Aanv.
18:00
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
AFC JO17-1
Informatie
Datum
21 sep.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
28 sep.
Aanv.
14:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Feyenoord JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 3
Datum
5 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
FC Volendam JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
13 okt.
Aanv.
13:15
SW
C
Team thuis
SBV Excelsior JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 1 licht
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
ADO Den Haag, HFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
26 okt.
Aanv.
14:30
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Utrecht JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
2e veld
Datum
9 nov.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
AZ JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
16 nov.
Aanv.
12:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 4 licht
Datum
23 nov.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
Feyenoord JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
30 nov.
Aanv.
16:15
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Volendam JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 2
Datum
7 dec.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
SBV Excelsior JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
14 dec.
Aanv.
12:30
SW
C
Team thuis
ADO Den Haag, HFC JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 1



SW = Soort Wedstrijd