Menu

Programma

Datum
Aanv.
SW
Team thuis
Team uit
Informatie
Datum
20 mrt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-1
Team uit
AFC JO10-1
Informatie
Datum
20 mrt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO10-1
Team uit
IJburg JO11-1
Informatie
Datum
20 mrt.
Aanv.
17:30
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Utrecht O11
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO11-1
Informatie
3e veld
Datum
21 mrt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
C
Team thuis
AZ JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 5C.M.F. (Erik) Janse
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO13-2
Team uit
Koninklijke HFC JO13-1
Informatie
hoofdveldR.C.J. (Ryan) van den Bogaard
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO12-1
Team uit
PSV EHV JO12-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO11-1
Team uit
Sparta Rotterdam JO11-1
Informatie
Veld 3
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-2
Team uit
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-1
Informatie
Veld 3
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
10:30
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Utrecht JO14-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO14-1
Informatie
3e veldAfgeschermd
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
12:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO13-1
Team uit
PSV JO13-1
Informatie
Veld 3X. (Xander) de Groot
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
13:00
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Utrecht JO15-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO15-1
Informatie
3e veldP.W. (Peter) Stolk
Datum
23 mrt.
Aanv.
14:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Swift JO9-1
Team uit
Ajax JO8-1
Informatie
Zuid veld 3
Datum
26 mrt.
Aanv.
18:15
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO15-1
Team uit
Shizuaka Prefect U15
Informatie
Datum
27 mrt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-2
Team uit
Feyenoord O8
Informatie
Datum
27 mrt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO11-1
Team uit
FC Volendam JO12-1
Informatie
Datum
27 mrt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-1
Team uit
RKAV Volendam JO10-1
Informatie
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO10-1
Team uit
FC Utrecht Academie JO10-1
Informatie
Veld 1
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Volendam JO12-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO12-1
Informatie
stadionveld
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
10:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO13-1
Team uit
FC Utrecht JO13-1
Informatie
Veld 3mevr F. (Froukje) Smet
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
10:45
SW
C
Team thuis
Swift JO9-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO9-2
Informatie
veld 2
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
sc Heerenveen JO15-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO15-1
Informatie
veld 2D. (Dennis) Bosgraaf
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
PSV JO14-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO14-1
Informatie
veld 4C.N. (Eric) Roose
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
12:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
Vitesse JO16-1
Informatie
hoofdveldD.C. (Dirk) Verzijl
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
14:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax JO8-1
Team uit
IJburg AFC JO9-1
Informatie
Zuid veld 3
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
14:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO17-1
Team uit
Vitesse JO17-1
Informatie
hoofdveldW.G.T. (Willy) van Griensven
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
14:30
SW
B
Team thuis
Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO13-2
Informatie
veld 1T. (Tim) Bron
Datum
30 mrt.
Aanv.
15:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Vitesse-Arnhem JO19-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO19-1
Informatie
3-sportcentrum papendal veld kvM.J. (Max) Kok
Datum
2 apr.
Aanv.
17:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO13-1
Team uit
NEC JO13-1
Informatie
Datum
2 apr.
Aanv.
18:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Vitesse JO17-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO17-1
Informatie
1-sportcentrum papendal veld ES.J.M. (Steve) Janssen
Datum
2 apr.
Aanv.
18:15
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO14-1
Team uit
SK Sigma Olomouc JO14-1
Informatie
Datum
2 apr.
Aanv.
18:30
SW
B
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO19-1
Team uit
SBV Excelsior JO19-1
Informatie
hoofdveldM.J. (Mark) Langendoen
Datum
3 apr.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-1
Team uit
sv Diemen JO10-1
Informatie