Menu

Programma jeugd

Datum
Aanv.
SW
Team thuis
Team uit
Informatie
Datum
11 okt.
Aanv.
18:45
SW
C
Team thuis
SBV Excelsior JO16-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 1Afgeschermd
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-1
Team uit
FC Utrecht Academie JO9-1
Informatie
veld 10
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
09:30
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Volendam JO12-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO12-1
Informatie
stadionveld
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
10:30
SW
C
Team thuis
ADO Den Haag, HFC JO10-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO10-1
Informatie
veld 2
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO14-1
Team uit
Feyenoord Rotterdam N.V. JO14-1
Informatie
veld 10H.E.J. (Erik) Sierhuis
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
DSS JO9-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO9-2
Informatie
veld 4
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
12:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO13-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO13-2
Informatie
veld 1W. (Willem) de Vries
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
12:15
SW
?
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO10-1
Team uit
Hercules Zaandam JO11-1
Informatie
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
12:30
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Twente JO13-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO13-1
Informatie
TC veld 1A. (Ali) Hayta
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
13:45
SW
?
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO9-1
Team uit
Hercules Zaandam JO10-1
Informatie
Datum
12 okt.
Aanv.
14:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO15-1
Team uit
Feyenoord Rotterdam N.V. JO15-1
Informatie
veld 10E.J. (Erik) Hoving
Datum
15 okt.
Aanv.
16:00
SW
?
Team thuis
AFC JO19-1
Team uit
Jong Sparta
Informatie
Datum
15 okt.
Aanv.
18:15
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO14-1
Team uit
NAC JO14-1
Informatie
Datum
16 okt.
Aanv.
16:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO12-1
Team uit
AFC'34 JO13-1
Informatie
Datum
16 okt.
Aanv.
17:30
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO11-1
Team uit
AZ JO11-1
Informatie
Datum
16 okt.
Aanv.
17:30
SW
V
Team thuis
asv De Dijk JO11-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO10-1
Informatie
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
10:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO13-2
Team uit
AFC JO13-1
Informatie
hoofdveldJ. (Han) Blok
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
10:00
SW
V
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO10-1
Team uit
Vitesse JO10-1
Informatie
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO16-1
Team uit
ADO Den Haag, HFC JO16-1
Informatie
veld 10A. (Ard) Visser
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Vitesse JO15-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO15-1
Informatie
3-sportcentrum papendal veld kvS. (Sijbren) Wijnja
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
11:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Vitesse JO14-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO14-1
Informatie
1-sportcentrum papendal veld EM. (Melvin) Brink
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
12:00
SW
C
Team thuis
FC Volendam JO17-1
Team uit
Ajax AFC JO17-1
Informatie
stadionveldR.H.R. (Rob) Vlegels
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
13:00
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO13-1
Team uit
Vitesse-Arnhem JO13-1
Informatie
Veld 1X. (Xander) de Groot
Datum
19 okt.
Aanv.
14:30
SW
C
Team thuis
Ajax AFC JO19-1
Team uit
ADO Den Haag, HFC JO19-1
Informatie
hoofdveldM. (Mehmet) Varol
Datum
23 okt.
Aanv.
19:30
SW
B
Team thuis
FC Amsterdam JO15-1
Team uit
Beloften Ajax
Informatie
veld 1K. (Kevin) Pieterse